support@mlaxlink.com
skype: mlaxlink
 

SFP

, DDM
ML-12R20 1490 155 / - 1,25 /14 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-12T20 1310 155 / - 1,25 /14 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-17GT120 1550 155 / - 1,25 /32 (31) 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-18GT140 1550 155 / - 1,25 /35 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-30120R120 1550 155 / - 1,25 /32 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-30120RLC120 1550 155 / - 1,25 /32 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-30120T120 1490 155 / - 1,25 /32 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-30120TLC120 1490 155 / - 1,25 /32 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-01UTP-SDRJ100 1,25 /RJ-45UTP / FTP Cat.5e
ML-SG-01UTP-SGMRJ100 10 / - 1,25 /RJ-45UTP / FTP Cat.5e
ML-S01G-01UTP-RJ100 10 - 155 /RJ-45UTP / FTP Cat.5e
ML-SG-120DFS-55LD120 1550 155 / - 1,25 /32 (31) 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-140DFS-55LD140 1550 155 / - 1,25 /35 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20DFS-31LD20 1310 155 / - 1,25 /15 (14) 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20DFS-31LI20 1310 155 / - 1,25 /15 (14) 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-40DFS-31LD40 1310 155 / - 1,25 /22 (19) 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-40DFS-2V55LD40 1550 155 / - 1,25 /2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-80DFS-55LD80 1550 155 / - 1,25 /22 (23) 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S01G-20DFS-31LD20 1310 155 /19 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S2G-20DFS-31LD20 1310 2,48 /13 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S2G-20DFS-2V55LD20 1550 2,48 /13 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S2G-40DFS-2V55LD40 1550 2,48 /16 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-05DFM-85LD500 850 155 / - 1,25 /9 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-SG-05DFM-85LI500 850 155 / - 1,25 /9 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-SG-2DFM-31LD2 1310 155 / - 1,25 /9 (11) 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-S01G-2DFM-31LD2 1310 155 /11 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-SG-2DFM-31LI2 1310 155 / - 1,25 /9 (11) 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-S01G-2DFM-85LD2 850 155 /14 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-SG-10WDS-31SD10 1310 155 / - 1,25 /13 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-10WDS-55SD10 1550 155 / - 1,25 /13 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-120WDS-49LD120 1490 155 / - 1,25 /32 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-120WDS-49SD120 1490 155 / - 1,25 /32 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-120WDS-55LD120 1550 155 / - 1,25 /32 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-120WDS-55SD120 1550 155 / - 1,25 /32 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-140WDS-49LD140 1490 155 / - 1,25 /Simplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-140WDS-55LD140 1550 155 / - 1,25 /Simplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-2V31LD20 1310 155 / - 1,25 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-2V31SD20 1310 155 / - 1,25 /15 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-31LD20 1310 155 / - 1,25 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-31SD20 1310 155 / - 1,25 /15 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-2V49LD20 1490 155 / - 1,25 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-2V49SD20 1490 155 / - 1,25 /15 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-55LD20 1550 155 / - 1,25 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-20WDS-55SD20 1550 155 / - 1,25 /14 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-3WDS-31LD3 1310 155 / - 1,25 /11 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-3WDS-LB31S3 1310 155 / - 1,25 /4 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-3WDS-31SD3 1310 155 / - 1,25 /11 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-3WDS-55LD3 1550 155 / - 1,25 /11 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-3WDS-LB55S3 1550 155 / - 1,25 /4 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-3WDS-55SD3 1550 155 / - 1,25 /11 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-40WDS-31LD40 1310 155 / - 1,25 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-40WDS-31SD40 1310 155 / - 1,25 /21 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-40WDS-55LD40 1550 155 / - 1,25 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-40WDS-55SD40 1550 155 / - 1,25 /21 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-80WDS-49LD80 1490 155 / - 1,25 /22 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-80WDS-49SD80 1490 155 / - 1,25 /22 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-80WDS-55LD80 1550 155 / - 1,25 /22 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-SG-80WDS-55SD80 1550 155 / - 1,25 /22 SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S01G-20WDS-31LD20 1310 155 /19 (18) LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S01G-20WDS-31SD20 1310 155 /19 (18) SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S01G-20WDS-55LD20 1550 155 /19 (18) LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-S01G-20WDS-55SD20 1550 155 /19 (18) SCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm

 

 

SFP+

, DDM
ML-P03MM300 850 1,06 - 11,3 /3,8 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-XENPAK-SFP+11,3 /SFP+
ML-XTMM300 850 9,95 - 11,3 /3,8 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-P10G-010DAC-P10G1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+
ML-P10G-001DAC-P10G1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+
ML-P10G-001DAC-P10G/HP1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+
ML-P10G-003DAC-P10G1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+
ML-P10G-005DAC-P10G1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+
ML-P10G-003DAC-X10G1,06 - 11,3 /XFP
ML-X10G-003DAC-X10G1,06 - 11,3 /XFP
ML-P10G-015OAC-AP10G1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+Duplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-P10G-030OAC-AP10G1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+Duplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-P10G-050OAC-AP10G1,06 - 11,3 /SFP+Duplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-P10G-003UTP2V30 1,06 - 11,3 /RJ-45UTP / FTP Cat.6e/7
ML-P10G-100DFS-55LD100 1550 1,06 - 11,3 /25 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-10DFS-31LD10 1310 1,06 - 11,3 /5,6 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-10DFS-31LD/HP10 1310 1,06 - 11,3 /5,6 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-20DFS-31LD20 1310 1,06 - 11,3 /7,4 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-2DFS-31LD2 1310 1,06 - 11,3 /4,4 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-2DFS-31LD/HP2 1310 1,06 - 11,3 /4,4 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-40DFS-55LD40 1550 1,06 - 11,3 /9,4 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-40DFS-55LD/HP40 1550 1,06 - 11,3 /9,4 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-80DFS-55LD80 1550 1,06 - 11,3 /23 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-100DFS-55LD100 1550 9,95 - 11,3 /25 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-10DFS-31LD10 1310 9,95 - 11,3 /6,1 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-40DFS-55LD40 1550 9,95 - 11,3 /15 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-80DFS-55LD80 1550 9,95 - 11,3 /23 2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-03DFM-85LD300 850 1,06 - 11,3 /3,3 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-P10G-03DFM-85LD/HP300 850 1,06 - 11,3 /3,3 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-X10G-03DFM-85LD300 850 9,95 - 11,3 /3 2 × LCDuplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-P10G-20WDS-27LD20 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /12,5 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-20WDS-27LD/HP20 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /12,5 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-20WDS-33LD20 1330 1,06 - 11,3 /12,5 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-20WDS-33LD/HP20 1330 1,06 - 11,3 /12,5 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-40WDS-27LD40 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-40WDS-27LD/HP40 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-40WDS-33LD40 1330 1,06 - 11,3 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-40WDS-33LD/HP40 1330 1,06 - 11,3 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-60WDS-33LD60 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-60WDS-27LD60 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-60WDS-27LD/HP60 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-60WDS-33LD/HP60 1330 1,06 - 11,3 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-70WDS-27LD70 1270 1,06 - 11,3 /26 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-70WDS-33LD70 1330 1,06 - 11,3 /26 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-80WDS-49LD80 1490 1,06 - 11,3 /22 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-P10G-80WDS-55LD80 1550 1,06 - 11,3 /22 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-20WDS-27LD20 1270 9,95 - 11,3 /12 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-20WDS-33LD20 1330 9,95 - 11,3 /12 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-40WDS-27LD40 1270 9,95 - 11,3 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-40WDS-33LD40 1330 9,95 - 11,3 /15 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-60WDS-27LD60 1270 9,95 - 11,3 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X10G-60WDS-33LD60 1330 9,95 - 11,3 /21 LCSimplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-X210G-SFP+11,3 /SFP+
ML-XE10G-SFP+11,3 /SFP+

 

 

XFP, X2, Xenpak

, DDM
ML-Q40G-007DAC-AQ40G4 × 11,2 /QSFP+
ML-Q40G-001DAC-Q40G4 × 11,2 /QSFP+
ML-Q40G-003DAC-Q40G4 × 11,2 /QSFP+
ML-Q40G-005DAC-Q40G4 × 11,2 /QSFP+
ML-Q40G-010OAC-Q40G4 × 11,2 /QSFP+Duplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-Q40G-015OAC-Q40G4 × 11,2 /QSFP+Duplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-Q40G-030OAC-Q40G4 × 11,2 /QSFP+Duplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm
ML-Q40G-10LR4-LD10 1270-1330 4 × 11,2 /2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-Q40G-2LR4-LD2 1270-1330 4 × 11,2 /2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-Q40G-30LR4-LD30 1270-1330 4 × 11,2 /2 × LCDuplex Singleode 9/125μm
ML-Q40G-01SR4MPO-85MD100 850 4 × 11,2 /MPOMPO
ML-Q40G-03SR4MPO-85MD300 850 4 × 11,2 /MPOMPO
ML-Q40G-001DAC-4xP10G4 × 11,2 /4 × SFP+
ML-Q40G-003DAC-4xP10G4 × 11,2 /4 × SFP+
ML-Q40G-005DAC-4xP10G4 × 11,2 /4 × SFP+
ML-Q40G-010OAC-4xP10G4 × 11,2 /4 × SFP+Duplex Multiode 50/125 μm, 62,5/125 μm